Stand POULE 4    
1e klasse    
Gespeeld Punten Dinsdag 9.00-13.00 uur
1 KEERWEIDE 3 0 0 Tennishal Susteren
2 BICHT'14-2 0 0 2020-2021    
3 ROSUS 1 0 0
4 PANTA RHEI 3 0 0
5 ROSUS 2 0 0
6 MUNSTERGELEEN 3 0 0
7 OIRSBEEK 1 0 0
8 BORN 2 0 0
Speeldag Tijd Baan Wedstrijd Uitslag Opmerking
10-nov 9.00-12.00 baan 1+2 KEERWEIDE 3 - BICHT'14-2   -  
10.00-13.00 baan 1+2 ROSUS 1 - PANTA RHEI 3   -  
9.00-12.00 baan 3+6 ROSUS 2 - MUNSTERGELEEN 3   -  
10.00-13.00 baan 3+6 OIRSBEEK 1 - BORN 2   -  
17-nov 9.00-12.00 baan 1+2 MUNSTERGELEEN 3 - BORN 2 -
10.00-13.00 baan 1+2 BICHT'14-2 - ROSUS 2 -
9.00-12.00 baan 3+6 KEERWEIDE 3 - ROSUS 1 -
10.00-13.00 baan 3+6 PANTA RHEI 3 - OIRSBEEK 1 -
24-nov 9.00-12.00 baan 1+2 KEERWEIDE 3 - PANTA RHEI 3 -
10.00-13.00 baan 1+2 ROSUS 2 - BORN 2 -
9.00-12.00 baan 3+6 MUNSTERGELEEN 3 - BICHT'14-2 -
10.00-13.00 baan 3+6 OIRSBEEK 1 - ROSUS 1 -
1-dec 9.00-12.00 baan 1+2 PANTA RHEI 3 - BORN 2 -
10.00-13.00 baan 1+2 MUNSTERGELEEN 3 - OIRSBEEK 1 -
9.00-12.00 baan 3+6 KEERWEIDE 3 - ROSUS 2 -
10.00-13.00 baan 3+6 BICHT'14-2 - ROSUS 1 -
8-dec 9.00-12.00 baan 1+2 ROSUS 1 - MUNSTERGELEEN 3 -
10.00-13.00 baan 1+2 BICHT'14-2 - PANTA RHEI 3 -
9.00-12.00 baan 3+6 KEERWEIDE 3 - BORN 2 -
10.00-13.00 baan 3+6 ROSUS 2 - OIRSBEEK 1 -
15-dec 9.00-12.00 baan 1+2 ROSUS 1 - ROSUS 2 -
10.00-13.00 baan 1+2 KEERWEIDE 3 - OIRSBEEK 1 -
9.00-12.00 baan 3+6 PANTA RHEI 3 - MUNSTERGELEEN 3 -
10.00-13.00 baan 3+6 BICHT'14-2 - BORN 2 -
22-dec 9.00-12.00 baan 1+2 KEERWEIDE 3 - MUNSTERGELEEN 3 -
10.00-13.00 baan 1+2 OIRSBEEK 1 - BICHT'14-2 -
9.00-12.00 baan 3+6 PANTA RHEI 3 - ROSUS 2 -
10.00-13.00 baan 3+6 ROSUS 1 - BORN 2 -
5-jan 9.00-12.00 baan 1+2 BORN 2 - OIRSBEEK 1 -
10.00-13.00 baan 1+2 MUNSTERGELEEN 3 - ROSUS 2 -
9.00-12.00 baan 3+6 PANTA RHEI 3 - ROSUS 1 -
10.00-13.00 baan 3+6 BICHT'14-2 - KEERWEIDE 3 -
12-jan 9.00-12.00 baan 1+2 OIRSBEEK 1 - PANTA RHEI 3 -
10.00-13.00 baan 1+2 ROSUS 1 - KEERWEIDE 3 -
9.00-12.00 baan 3+6 ROSUS 2 - BICHT'14-2 -
10.00-13.00 baan 3+6 BORN 2 - MUNSTERGELEEN 3 -
19-jan 9.00-12.00 baan 1+2 ROSUS 1 - OIRSBEEK 1 -
10.00-13.00 baan 1+2 BICHT'14-2 - MUNSTERGELEEN 3 -
9.00-12.00 baan 3+6 BORN 2 - ROSUS 2 -
10.00-13.00 baan 3+6 PANTA RHEI 3 - KEERWEIDE 3 -
26-jan 9.00-12.00 baan 1+2 ROSUS 1 - BICHT'14-2 -
10.00-13.00 baan 1+2 ROSUS 2 - KEERWEIDE 3 -
9.00-12.00 baan 3+6 OIRSBEEK 1 - MUNSTERGELEEN 3 -
10.00-13.00 baan 3+6 BORN 2 - PANTA RHEI 3 -
2-feb 9.00-12.00 baan 1+2 OIRSBEEK 1 - ROSUS 2 -
10.00-13.00 baan 1+2 BORN 2 - KEERWEIDE 3 -
9.00-12.00 baan 3+6 PANTA RHEI 3 - BICHT'14-2 -
10.00-13.00 baan 3+6 MUNSTERGELEEN 3 - ROSUS 1 -
9-feb 9.00-12.00 baan 1+2 BORN 2 - BICHT'14-2 -
10.00-13.00 baan 1+2 MUNSTERGELEEN 3 - PANTA RHEI 3 -
9.00-12.00 baan 3+6 OIRSBEEK 1 - KEERWEIDE 3 -
10.00-13.00 baan 3+6 ROSUS 2 - ROSUS 1 -
23-feb 9.00-12.00 baan 1+2 BORN 2 - ROSUS 1 -
10.00-13.00 baan 1+2 ROSUS 2 - PANTA RHEI 3 -
9.00-12.00 baan 3+6 BICHT'14-2 - OIRSBEEK 1 -
10.00-13.00 baan 3+6 MUNSTERGELEEN 3 - KEERWEIDE 3 -